StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTSBenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. TateJ. TateSF292-100-22-336933023-86
A. SengunA. SengunC365-110-24-4741150112-1214
G. MathewsG. MathewsSG221-70-62-313400004-124
K. Porter Jr.K. Porter Jr.SG4113-266-144-602241133-636
J. GreenJ. GreenSG4112-234-102-315621120030
U. GarubaU. GarubaPF121-20-00-032520102-12
K. Martin Jr.K. Martin Jr.F203-80-40-012300004-76
J. ChristopherJ. ChristopherSG302-111-50-426822231-105
D. NixD. NixSG81-10-00-200001001-92
B. FernandoB. FernandoFDNP-COACH"S DECISION
D. NwabaD. NwabaSFDNP-COACH"S DECISION
TEAM40-9911-4314-2518304818861120105
40.4%25.6%56.0%



Bạn đang xem: Zero

*
0:22
*

*

*

TEAMWLPCTGBSTRK
Memphis5524.6960L1
Dallas5030.6255.5W2
New Orleans3544.44320W1
San Antonio3445.43021W3
Houston2060.25035.5L5



Xem thêm: Mối Quan Hệ Biện Chứng Giữa Cơ Sở Hạ Tầng Và Kiến Trúc Thượng Tầng

TEAMWLPCTGBSTRK
Boston5030.6250W3
Philadelphia4930.6200.5W3
Toronto4633.5823.5W1
Brooklyn4238.5258W2
New York3545.43815L1